-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Maidan-e Pa'in

Map of Maidan-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maidan-e Pa'in,Maydan-i-Pa'in,Mayḏān-i-Pā’īn,Maīdān-e Pā’īn,Meydan-e Pa'in,Meydān-e Pā’īn,mydan payyn,میدان پائین, Maīdān-e Pā’īn

Maidan-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Maidan-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdān-e Pā’īn. See Maidan-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdān-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maidan-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.41826/70.67615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Maidan-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Maidan-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Maidan-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan