-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Farghel-e Pa'in

Map of Farghel-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farghayl-e Pa'in,Farghayl-e Pā’īn,Farghel-e Pa'in,Farghel-i-Pain,Farghēl-e Pā’īn,Faṟghēl-e Pā’īn,Faṟghēl-i-Pāīn,frghyl payyn,فرغیل پائین, Farghēl-e Pā’īn

Farghel-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Farghel-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farghēl-e Pā’īn. See Farghel-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farghēl-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Farghel-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.4279/70.68025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:31
Wiki articles near Farghel-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Farghel-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Farghel-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Farghel-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farghel-e Pa'in, Afghanistan