-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Lakhsh

Map of Darah-ye Lakhsh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lakhsh,Darrah-i-Lakhs,Darrah-i-Lakhš,Darreh-ye Lakhsh,drh lkhsh,دره لخش, Darah-ye Lakhsh

Darah-ye Lakhsh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lakhsh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lakhsh. See Darah-ye Lakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Lakhsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.43598/70.66538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lakhsh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lakhsh
Lakhsh (0.4 km) Shānzdēw (0.7 km) Shkūl Darah (1.4 km) Qaryah-ye Safēd (1.6 km) Farghēl-e Pā’īn (1.6 km) Ghajīn Dur (1.6 km) Kham Chashmah (1.8 km) Maīdān-e Pā’īn (2.1 km) Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh (2.2 km) Kushlar (2.4 km) Suprūz̄īlgah (2.4 km) Farghēl-e Bālā (2.5 km) Bāshdēw (2.5 km) Tūrchūt (2.7 km) Imrān Dur (2.7 km) Deh-e Bālā (2.8 km) Maīdān-e Bālā (2.8 km) Bēkhā (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lakhsh, Afghanistan