-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chapar Serak

Map of Chapar Serak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capar Serak,Capaṟ Sēṟak,Chapar Serak,Chapar Sērak,Chapaṟ Sēṟak,چپر سېرک, Chapar Sērak

Chapar Serak

Welcome to the Chapar Serak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chapar Sērak. See Chapar Serak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chapar Sērak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chapar Serak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96496/70.95511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Chapar Serak
  •  
Places near Chapar Serak

Online Dating

Chapar Serak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chapar Serak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chapar Serak, Afghanistan