-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pushistan

Map of Pushistan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pushestan,Pushistan,Pusistan,Pūshestān,Pūshistān,Pūšistān,pwshstan,پوشستان, Pūshistān

Pushistan

Welcome to the Pushistan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūshistān. See Pushistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūshistān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96202/70.96638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Pushistan
  •  
Places near Pushistan

Online Dating

Pushistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushistan, Afghanistan