-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pasi Bagh

Map of Pasi Bagh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasi Bagh,Pasī Bāgh,psy bagh,پسی باغ, Pasī Bāgh

Pasi Bagh

Welcome to the Pasi Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasī Bāgh. See Pasi Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasī Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pasi Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9568/71.00791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pasi Bagh
  •  
Places near Pasi Bagh
Pasī Bāgh (0 km) Yazakh Chāh (0.5 km) Ishtakān (1.7 km) Waḩīl (2.1 km) Khushtarēw (2.6 km) Ūshkān (2.6 km) Shaf Chān (2.8 km) Khisrow (3 km) Pūshistān (3.8 km) Akīn Jān (4.1 km) Dashtūk (4.8 km) Chapar Sērak (4.8 km) Shaghān (5 km) Tarang (5.7 km) Afrīj (7.2 km) Ardar (7.3 km) Sākhāy-e Malang Āb (7.4 km) Chākarān (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Pasi Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasi Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasi Bagh, Afghanistan