-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Barah Barah

Map of Barah Barah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bara Bara,Barah Barah,Barreh Barreh,Baṟa Baṟa,brh brh,بره بره, Barah Barah

Barah Barah

Welcome to the Barah Barah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Barah. See Barah Barah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Barah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barah Barah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.88004/71.0561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Barah Barah
  •  
Places near Barah Barah

Online Dating

Barah Barah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barah Barah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Barah, Afghanistan