-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khashpin

Map of Khashpin Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khashpin,Khashpīn,Khaspin,Khašpīn,khshpyn,خشپین, Khashpīn

Khashpin

Welcome to the Khashpin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khashpīn. See Khashpin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khashpīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khashpin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.83246/71.05536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khashpin
  •  
Places near Khashpin

Online Dating

Khashpin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khashpin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khashpin, Afghanistan