Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mush Tor

Map of Mush Tor Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moshtur,Moshtūṟ,Mostor,Mostōṟ,Mush Tor,Mush Tōr,msh twr,مش تور, Mush Tōr

Mush Tor

Welcome to the Mush Tor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mush Tōr. See Mush Tor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mush Tōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mush Tor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Mush Tor
Places near Mush Tor

Online Dating

Mush Tor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mush Tor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mush Tor, Afghanistan