Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Elgah Darah

Map of Elgah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elga Darrah,Elgah Darah,Elgah Darreh,Ēlga Darrah,Ēlgah Darah,Ēlgah Darreh,اېلگه دره, Ēlgah Darah

Elgah Darah

Welcome to the Elgah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēlgah Darah. See Elgah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēlgah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Elgah Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Elgah Darah
Places near Elgah Darah

Online Dating

Elgah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Elgah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Elgah Darah, Afghanistan