-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk,Koh-i-Sar-i-Zard Guluk,Koh-i-Sar-i-Zaṟḏ Guluk,Kuh-e Sar-e Zard Golok,Kōh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk,Kūh-e Sar-e Zard Golok,kwh srzrd glk,کوه سرزرد گلک, Kōh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk

Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk. See Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.49873/70.76244
  • Altitude: 3841 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk
Shīsindur (5.7 km) Sīkhawāl (7.9 km) Buzkush (8.2 km) Safēd Jirēw (8.5 km) Bāshdēw (8.7 km) Suprūz̄īlgah (9.2 km) Madichūt (9.4 km) Chishūr (9.5 km) Qaryah-ye Safēd (9.6 km) Shkūl Darah (9.7 km) Farghēl-e Bālā (9.8 km) Mush Tōr (9.9 km) Aylgah Darah (10 km) Chāshtēzh (10.2 km) Bēkhā (10.4 km) Kushlar (10.4 km) Lakhsh (10.6 km) Farghēl-e Pā’īn (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Zard Guluk, Afghanistan