-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Zardgiluk

Map of Darah-ye Zardgiluk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zardgiluk,Darrah-i-Zardgeluk,Darrah-i-Zaṟḏgeluk,Darreh-ye Zardgeluk,drh zrdglk,دره زردگلک, Darah-ye Zardgiluk

Darah-ye Zardgiluk

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zardgiluk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zardgiluk. See Darah-ye Zardgiluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zardgiluk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Zardgiluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.43686/70.66597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zardgiluk
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zardgiluk
Lakhsh (0.3 km) Shānzdēw (0.6 km) Shkūl Darah (1.3 km) Qaryah-ye Safēd (1.5 km) Farghēl-e Pā’īn (1.6 km) Ghajīn Dur (1.7 km) Kham Chashmah (1.9 km) Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh (2.2 km) Maīdān-e Pā’īn (2.2 km) Suprūz̄īlgah (2.3 km) Kushlar (2.3 km) Bāshdēw (2.5 km) Farghēl-e Bālā (2.5 km) Tūrchūt (2.7 km) Imrān Dur (2.8 km) Deh-e Bālā (2.9 km) Maīdān-e Bālā (2.9 km) Safēd Jirēw (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zardgiluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zardgiluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zardgiluk, Afghanistan