-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Gird Bayd

Map of Darah-ye Gird Bayd Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gird Bayd,Darrah-i-Gerd Bed,Darrah-i-Geṟḏ Bēd,Darreh-ye Gerd Bid,Darreh-ye Gerd Bīd,drh grd byd,دره گرد بید, Darah-ye Gird Bayd

Darah-ye Gird Bayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gird Bayd google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gird Bayd. See Darah-ye Gird Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gird Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Gird Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.41751/70.67671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gird Bayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gird Bayd
Maīdān-e Pā’īn (0.2 km) Maīdān-e Bālā (0.6 km) Kham Chashmah (0.8 km) Deh-e Bālā (0.8 km) Tūrchūt (1 km) Farghēl-e Pā’īn (1.2 km) Wuzdū (1.4 km) Wunīchar (1.6 km) Farghēl-e Bālā (2 km) Khashab Deh (2.1 km) Imrān Dur (2.1 km) Bāgh Darah (2.2 km) Lakhsh (2.5 km) Şāliḩ Rāh (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Safēd (2.6 km) Shiblān Jēl (2.7 km) Bahār Dūr (2.8 km) Ghajīn Dur (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gird Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gird Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gird Bayd, Afghanistan