-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Busht

Map of Busht Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Busht,Bust,Būsht,Būšt,بوشت, Būsht

Busht

Welcome to the Busht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būsht. See Busht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būsht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Busht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04182/71.06539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Busht
  •  
Places near Busht

Online Dating

Busht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Busht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Busht, Afghanistan