-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Qalat

Map of Darya-ye Qalat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Qalat,Darya-i-Qalāt,Darya-ye Qalat,Daryā-ye Qalāt,دریا قلات, Daryā-ye Qalāt

Darya-ye Qalat

Welcome to the Darya-ye Qalat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Qalāt. See Darya-ye Qalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Qalāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Qalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.03481/71.0458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Qalat
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Qalat
Jōy Bār (0.1 km) Ghazālēw (0.8 km) Pas Khān (0.8 km) Wīnj (1 km) Yarīm (1.7 km) Būsht (1.9 km) Afrīj (2.4 km) Pējūj (3.6 km) Yabāb (4.2 km) Pārkhāw (4.3 km) Kurkhū (5.4 km) Maghā’ib (5.5 km) Pījāngīw (5.6 km) Madrasah (6.6 km) Sākhāy-e Malang Āb (7.1 km) Wā’īm (8.7 km) Yazakh Chāh (9.2 km) Ishtakān (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Qalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Qalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Qalat, Afghanistan