-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pas Khan

Map of Pas Khan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Khan,Pas Khān,Paskhan,Paskhān,پس خان, Pas Khān

Pas Khan

Welcome to the Pas Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas Khān. See Pas Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pas Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.02791/71.04978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Pas Khan
  •  
Places near Pas Khan
Pas Khān (0.1 km) Wīnj (0.7 km) Ghazālēw (0.7 km) Jōy Bār (0.8 km) Būsht (2 km) Yarīm (2.2 km) Afrīj (2.3 km) Pējūj (4.1 km) Pārkhāw (4.2 km) Yabāb (4.3 km) Kurkhū (5.6 km) Pījāngīw (5.7 km) Maghā’ib (5.9 km) Madrasah (6.7 km) Sākhāy-e Malang Āb (7.2 km) Ishtakān (8.6 km) Yazakh Chāh (8.7 km) Khisrow (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Pas Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Khan, Afghanistan