-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sakhay-e Malang Ab

Map of Sakhay-e Malang Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhay-e Malang Ab,Sakhay-i-Malang Ab,Sākhāy-e Malang Āb,Sākhāy-i-Malang Ab,ساخای ملنگ آب, Sākhāy-e Malang Āb

Sakhay-e Malang Ab

Welcome to the Sakhay-e Malang Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sākhāy-e Malang Āb. See Sakhay-e Malang Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sākhāy-e Malang Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sakhay-e Malang Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01598/70.96916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Sakhay-e Malang Ab
  •  
Places near Sakhay-e Malang Ab

Online Dating

Sakhay-e Malang Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhay-e Malang Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhay-e Malang Ab, Afghanistan