Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Pejuj

Map of Darah-ye Pejuj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pejuj,Darah-ye Pējūj,Darrah-i-Pejuj,Darrah-i-Pējūj,Darreh-ye Pejuj,Darreh-ye Pējūj,دره پېجوج, Darah-ye Pējūj

Darah-ye Pejuj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pejuj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pējūj. See Darah-ye Pejuj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pējūj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Pejuj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pejuj
Places near Darah-ye Pejuj

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pejuj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Pejuj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pejuj, Afghanistan