-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khunuka

Map of Darah-ye Khunuka Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khunuka,Darah-ye Khunukā,Darrah-i-Khonuka,Darrah-i-Khonukā,Darreh-ye Khonoka,Darreh-ye Khonokā,drh khnka,دره خنکا, Darah-ye Khunukā

Darah-ye Khunuka

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khunuka google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khunukā. See Darah-ye Khunuka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khunukā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khunuka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.06285/70.99785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khunuka
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khunuka
Pējūj (2.7 km) Maghā’ib (3.4 km) Yarīm (4.1 km) Kurkhū (4.6 km) Jōy Bār (5.2 km) Afrīj (5.3 km) Wīnj (5.7 km) Sākhāy-e Malang Āb (5.8 km) Ghazālēw (6 km) Pas Khān (6 km) Wakh Shīr (6.2 km) Wakh Shīr (6.2 km) Būsht (6.4 km) Yabāb (7.9 km) Pārk (7.9 km) Malang Āb (8.1 km) Pārkhāw (8.8 km) Pījāngīw (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khunuka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khunuka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khunuka, Afghanistan