-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Rish Ab

Map of Darah-ye Rish Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rish Ab,Darah-ye Rīsh Āb,Darrah-i-Risab,Darrah-i-Ṟisāb,Darreh-ye Risab,Darreh-ye Risāb,drh rysh ab,دره ریش آب, Darah-ye Rīsh Āb

Darah-ye Rish Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rish Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rīsh Āb. See Darah-ye Rish Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rīsh Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Rish Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.46897/70.62291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rish Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rish Ab
Pas Pul (0.8 km) Nīāwah (1.7 km) Paschūt (1.7 km) Lab-e Āb (2 km) Zarmīch-e Pā’īn (2.4 km) Bēkhā (2.7 km) Chumut Aylgah (2.9 km) Sumī Darah (3 km) Tūrchūt (3 km) Chāshtēzh (3 km) Zarmīch-e Bālā (3 km) Puruj-e Niyāwah (3 km) Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh (3.2 km) Ghumār-e Jar (3.3 km) Chishūr (3.3 km) Kushlar (3.4 km) Jighring (3.5 km) Dowlat Rubāţ (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rish Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rish Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rish Ab, Afghanistan