-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dogh-Ghalat

Map of Dogh-Ghalat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dogh-Ghalat,Dugh Ghalat (1),Dōgh-Ghalaţ,Dūgh Ghalaţ (1),دوغ غلط, Dōgh-Ghalaţ

Dogh-Ghalat

Welcome to the Dogh-Ghalat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōgh-Ghalaţ. See Dogh-Ghalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōgh-Ghalaţ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dogh-Ghalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.16575/70.32094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:32
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Dogh-Ghalat
  •  
Places near Dogh-Ghalat

Online Dating

Dogh-Ghalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dogh-Ghalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dogh-Ghalat, Afghanistan