Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Nashrin-e Pa'in

Map of Nashrin-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nashrin-e Pa'in,Nashrīn-e Pā’īn,Nasrin-i-Pa'in,Nāshrīn-e Pā’īn,Nāšrīn-i-Pā’īn,نشرین پائین, Nashrīn-e Pā’īn

Nashrin-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Nashrin-e Pa'in google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nashrīn-e Pā’īn. See Nashrin-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nashrīn-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Nashrin-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Nashrin-e Pa'in
Places near Nashrin-e Pa'in
Nashrīn-e Pā’īn (0 km) Nālah (0.6 km) Ḩowẕakān (1.1 km) Nashrīn-e Bālā (1.2 km) Sīmīn Jow (1.4 km) Sar-e Nihang (2.3 km) Sōkhtah Kōh (2.6 km) Wuring (2.6 km) Waykhā (3 km) Hazār Sayb (3.3 km) Shakarlab-e Pā’īn (3.5 km) Arzanchī (3.7 km) Ghōz Murgh (3.8 km) Faẕil Khwāh (4 km) Şūfīān (4.6 km) Saran (4.7 km) Shakarlab-e Bālā (5 km) Sīkh Darah (5 km)

Online Dating

Nashrin-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nashrin-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nashrin-e Pa'in, Afghanistan