-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sangani

Map of Sangani Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangani,Sangānī,sngany,سنگانی, Sangānī

Sangani

Welcome to the Sangani google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangānī. See Sangani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sangani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.90572/71.05793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Sangani
  •  
Places near Sangani

Online Dating

Sangani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangani, Afghanistan