-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Tutuk

Map of Darah-ye Tutuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tutuk,Darah-ye Tūtūk,Darrah-i-Tutuk,Darrah-i-Tūtūk,Darreh-ye Tutuk,Darreh-ye Tūtūk,drh twtwk,دره توتوک, Darah-ye Tūtūk

Darah-ye Tutuk

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tutuk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tūtūk. See Darah-ye Tutuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tūtūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Tutuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9415/71.03774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tutuk
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tutuk
Shaf Chān (0.8 km) Khisrow (1 km) Akīn Jān (1 km) Waḩīl (1 km) Ishtakān (1.6 km) Shaghān (2 km) Tarang (2.7 km) Pasī Bāgh (3.2 km) Yazakh Chāh (3.7 km) Chākarān (4.4 km) Khushtarēw (5.5 km) Ūshkān (5.7 km) Pūshistān (6.8 km) Barah Barah (7 km) Owjī (7.4 km) Dashtūk (7.6 km) Khūch (7.7 km) Chapar Sērak (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tutuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tutuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tutuk, Afghanistan