-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Farghu

Map of Darah-ye Farghu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Farghu,Darah-ye Farghū,Darrah-i-Farghu,Darrah-i-Faṟghū,Darreh-ye Farghow,drh frghw,دره فرغو, Darah-ye Farghū

Darah-ye Farghu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Farghu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Farghū. See Darah-ye Farghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Farghū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Farghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.82002/71.05775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Farghu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Farghu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Farghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Farghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Farghu, Afghanistan