-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Rah Darah

Map of Kotal-e Rah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Rah Darah,Kotal-i-Radarrah,Kotal-i-Ṟāḏaṟṟah,Kowtal-e Radarreh,Kowtal-e Rādarreh,Kōtal-e Rāh Darah,kwtl rah drh,کوتل راه دره, Kōtal-e Rāh Darah

Kotal-e Rah Darah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Rah Darah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Rāh Darah. See Kotal-e Rah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Rāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Rah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.80942/71.0233
  • Altitude: 3249 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Rah Darah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Rah Darah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Rah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Rah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Rah Darah, Afghanistan