-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Abyok

Map of Darah-ye Abyok Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Abyok,Darah-ye Abyōk,Darrah-i-Abyok,Darrah-i-Abyōk,Darreh-ye Abyuk,Darreh-ye Abyūk,drh abywk,دره ابیوک, Darah-ye Abyōk

Darah-ye Abyok

Welcome to the Darah-ye Abyok google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Abyōk. See Darah-ye Abyok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Abyōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Abyok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73013/71.10182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 04:25
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Abyok
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Abyok
Nūlān (1.3 km) Şūfīān (4.2 km) Alizhgiriw (5.8 km) Tērgirān (5.8 km) Bāshūn (6.2 km) Payzh (7.6 km) Layrak (9 km) Khā (9.3 km) Yomul (9.4 km) Sarāsk (9.8 km) Khēl (10.1 km) Khīring (10.5 km) Safēd Darah (10.8 km) Deh-e Qalāt (11.1 km) Istirb (11.1 km) Arkhow (11.2 km) Arjangān (11.4 km) Nowak (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Abyok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Abyok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Abyok, Afghanistan