Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Zamur

Map of Darya-ye Zamur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Zamur,Darya-i-Zamūr,Darya-ye Zamur,Daryā-ye Zamūr,دریا زموړ, Daryā-ye Zamūr

Darya-ye Zamur

Welcome to the Darya-ye Zamur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Zamūr. See Darya-ye Zamur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Zamūr area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Darya-ye Zamur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Zamur
Places near Darya-ye Zamur

Online Dating

Darya-ye Zamur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Zamur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Zamur, Afghanistan