-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Koh-e Tak

Map of Kotal-e Koh-e Tak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Koh-e Tak,Kotal-i-Koh-i-Tak,Kowtal-e Kuh-e Tak,Kowtal-e Kūh-e Tak,Kōtal-e Kōh-e Tak,kwtl kwh tk,کوتل کوه تک, Kōtal-e Kōh-e Tak

Kotal-e Koh-e Tak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Koh-e Tak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kōh-e Tak. See Kotal-e Koh-e Tak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kōh-e Tak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Koh-e Tak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71055/71.225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Koh-e Tak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Koh-e Tak
Tērgirān (7 km) Alizhgiriw (9.2 km) Safēd Darah (9.9 km) Nūlān (10 km) Ābdow (10.5 km) Kaz Deh (10.8 km) Sarāsk (10.9 km) Deh-e Qalāt (10.9 km) Kabēk (11.3 km) Rubāţ-e Chihil Tan (12.4 km) Şūfīān (14.4 km) Bāshūn (14.4 km) Gharīb (15.8 km) Rūd (16 km) Payzh (16.7 km) Razrāk (16.8 km) Khīring (17.5 km) Yomul (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Koh-e Tak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Koh-e Tak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Koh-e Tak, Afghanistan