-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Darrah-i-Aqsira,Darya-i-Darrah-i-Aqsīṟa,Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah,Darya-ye Darreh-ye Aqsirah,Daryā-ye Darah-ye Aqshīrah,Daryā-ye Darreh-ye Aqsīrah,drya drh aqshyrh,دریا دره اقشیره, Daryā-ye Darah-ye Aqshīrah

Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Darah-ye Aqshīrah. See Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Darah-ye Aqshīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.89347/71.0699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah
Owjī (1.8 km) Barah Barah (1.9 km) Chākarān (2 km) Aqshīrah (2.2 km) Khūch (2.7 km) Tarang (3.4 km) Rikhshān (3.9 km) Shaghān (4.1 km) Akīn Jān (5.5 km) Z̄ū (5.7 km) Ghachān (5.8 km) Shaf Chān (6.8 km) Khisrow (6.8 km) Khashpīn (6.8 km) Waḩīl (6.9 km) Ishtakān (7.6 km) Istirb (8.1 km) Pasī Bāgh (9 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Darah-ye Aqshirah, Afghanistan