-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Padjak

Map of Koh-e Padjak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Padjak,Koh-i-Padjak,Koh-i-Paḏjak,Kuh-e Padjak,Kōh-e Padjak,Kūh-e Padjak, Kōh-e Padjak

Koh-e Padjak

Welcome to the Koh-e Padjak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Padjak. See Koh-e Padjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Padjak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Padjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67/70.88861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Padjak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Padjak

Online Dating

Koh-e Padjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Padjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Padjak, Afghanistan