-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Sinah

Map of Darah-ye Sinah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sinah,Darah-ye Sīnah,Darya Shinah,Darya Sina,Darya-ye Sinah,Daryā Shinah,Daryā-ye Sīnah,drh synh,drya synh,دره سینه,دریا سینه, Darah-ye Sīnah

Darah-ye Sinah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sinah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīnah. See Darah-ye Sinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64355/70.8529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sinah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sinah
Sīnah (0.4 km) Iskān (0.6 km) Khānaqā (1.4 km) Ūghān (4.3 km) Tēr Girān (5.1 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (5.8 km) Awān (6.3 km) Khūl (6.5 km) Magz̄ār (7 km) Shafchān (7 km) Āshnām (7.6 km) Arwat (8.1 km) Sundar (8.8 km) Mullā (9 km) Ilah (10 km) Wunē (11.6 km) Farghāmīrū (11.8 km) Jōkhām (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sinah, Afghanistan