Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Akhrahkham

Map of Akhrahkham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhrahkham,Akhrakham,Akhṟakham,akhrh khm,اخره خم, Akhrahkham


Welcome to the Akhrahkham google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhrahkham. See Akhrahkham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhrahkham area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Akhrahkham
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Akhrahkham
Places near Akhrahkham

Online Dating

Akhrahkham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhrahkham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhrahkham, Afghanistan