-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khware

Map of Darah-ye Khware Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khware,Darah-ye Khwarē,Darya Khware,Daryā Khwaṟē,دره خورې, Darah-ye Khwarē

Darah-ye Khware

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khware google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwarē. See Darah-ye Khware photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwarē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khware
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54803/70.83498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khware
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khware
Nalwīj (2.7 km) Khwarē (3.2 km) Tahdah (3.9 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (4.9 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (5 km) Irghisak (7 km) Khē Asp (7.1 km) Āshnām (8.1 km) Wunē (8.5 km) Sar Sabīl (8.6 km) Sināwarī (9.7 km) Kalafzār (9.8 km) Iskān (10.2 km) Kāw (10.3 km) Jōkhām (10.4 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (10.6 km) Sīnah (11.1 km) Farghandāch (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khware Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khware, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khware, Afghanistan