-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sar-e Khinge

Map of Sar-e Khinge Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Khenge,Sar-e Khengē,Sar-e Khinge,Sar-e Khingē,Sare Khenge,Sare Khengē,سر خنگې, Sar-e Khingē

Sar-e Khinge

Welcome to the Sar-e Khinge google satellite map! This peak is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khingē. See Sar-e Khinge photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khingē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Khinge
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.51654/70.86551
  • Altitude: 3002 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Sar-e Khinge
  •  
Places near Sar-e Khinge

Online Dating

Sar-e Khinge Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Khinge, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Khinge, Afghanistan