-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Nalwej

Map of Darah-ye Nalwej Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nalwej,Darah-ye Nalwēj,Darya Nalwej,Daryā Nalwēj,دره نلوېج, Darah-ye Nalwēj

Darah-ye Nalwej

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nalwej google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nalwēj. See Darah-ye Nalwej photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nalwēj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Nalwej
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53946/70.82128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nalwej
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nalwej

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nalwej Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nalwej, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nalwej, Afghanistan