Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mushtarow

Map of Mushtarow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushtarow,Mustaraw,Mustaṟaw,mshtrw,مشترو, Mushtarow


Welcome to the Mushtarow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushtarow. See Mushtarow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushtarow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mushtarow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3526 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:28
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Mushtarow
Places near Mushtarow

Online Dating

Mushtarow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mushtarow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushtarow, Afghanistan