-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Band-e Darah Kishak

Map of Band-e Darah Kishak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Darah Kishak,Band-e Darya-Keshak,Band-e Daryā-Keshak,Bande Darya-Kesak,Bande Darya-Kešak,bnd drh kshk,بند دره کشک, Band-e Darah Kishak

Band-e Darah Kishak

Welcome to the Band-e Darah Kishak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Darah Kishak. See Band-e Darah Kishak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Darah Kishak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Darah Kishak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.59615/70.94481
  • Altitude: 3603 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Band-e Darah Kishak
  •  
Places near Band-e Darah Kishak

Online Dating

Band-e Darah Kishak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Darah Kishak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Darah Kishak, Afghanistan