-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kishak

Map of Darah-ye Kishak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kishak,Darya Kesak,Darya Keshak,Darya Kešak,Daryā Keshak,drh kyshk,دره کیشک, Darah-ye Kishak

Darah-ye Kishak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kishak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kishak. See Darah-ye Kishak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kishak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kishak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56502/70.94293
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:55
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kishak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kishak
Jōkhām (0.5 km) Wunē (1.4 km) Kāw (4 km) Chahārmaghzistān (5.4 km) Aṟkhē (5.9 km) Darawān (6.8 km) Layrak (7.4 km) Khwarē (7.6 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (9.2 km) Nalwīj (10.4 km) Sundar (10.9 km) Sar Āb (11.2 km) Iskān (11.3 km) Sar Āb (11.5 km) Sīnah (12.2 km) Arjangān (12.2 km) Arwat (12.4 km) Khīring (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kishak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kishak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kishak, Afghanistan