-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Robak

Map of Darah-ye Robak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Robak,Darah-ye Rōbak,Darya Robak,Darya Rubak,Darya Ṟōbak,Daryā Rūbak,drh rwbk,دره روبک, Darah-ye Rōbak

Darah-ye Robak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Robak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rōbak. See Darah-ye Robak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rōbak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Robak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56474/70.94466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Robak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Robak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Robak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Robak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Robak, Afghanistan