-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Pas Khan

Map of Koh-e Pas Khan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pas Khan,Koh-i-Pas Khan,Koh-i-Pas Khān,Kuh-e Pas Khan,Kōh-e Pas Khān,Kūh-e Pas Khān,kwh ps khan,کوه پس خان, Kōh-e Pas Khān

Koh-e Pas Khan

Welcome to the Koh-e Pas Khan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pas Khān. See Koh-e Pas Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pas Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Pas Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64789/71.18439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pas Khan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pas Khan

Online Dating

Koh-e Pas Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pas Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pas Khan, Afghanistan