Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Abdow

Map of Darya-ye Abdow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Abdaw,Darya-i-Ābḏaw,Darya-ye Abdaw,Darya-ye Abdow,Daryā-ye Ābdow,Daryā-ye Ābḏaw,drya abdw,دریا آبدو, Daryā-ye Ābdow

Darya-ye Abdow

Welcome to the Darya-ye Abdow google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ābdow. See Darya-ye Abdow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ābdow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Abdow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Abdow
Places near Darya-ye Abdow

Online Dating

Darya-ye Abdow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Abdow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Abdow, Afghanistan