-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Zangich

Map of Darah-ye Zangich Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zangich,Darrah-i-Zangic,Darrah-i-Zangič,Darreh-ye Zangich,drh zngch,دره زنگچ, Darah-ye Zangich

Darah-ye Zangich

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zangich google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zangich. See Darah-ye Zangich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zangich area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Zangich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.59851/71.20971
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:45
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zangich
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zangich

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zangich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zangich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zangich, Afghanistan