-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Dargaw

Map of Darah-ye Dargaw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dargaw,Darah-ye Dargāw,Darrah-i-Dargaw,Darrah-i-Ḏaṟgāw,Darreh-ye Dargav,Darreh-ye Dargāv,drh drgaw,دره درگاو, Darah-ye Dargāw

Darah-ye Dargaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dargaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dargāw. See Darah-ye Dargaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dargāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Dargaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.60209/71.22689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dargaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dargaw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dargaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dargaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dargaw, Afghanistan