-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa

Map of Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa,Koh-i-Kamar-i-Pisa,Koh-i-Kamar-i-Pīsā,Kuh-e Kamar-e Pisa,Kōh-e Kamar-e Pīsā,Kūh-e Kamar-e Pīsā,کوه کمر پیسا, Kōh-e Kamar-e Pīsā

Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa

Welcome to the Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamar-e Pīsā. See Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamar-e Pīsā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.59361/71.32139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa

Online Dating

Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kamar-e Pisa, Afghanistan