-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Asik

Map of Darah-ye Asik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Asik,Darah-ye Asīk,Darrah-i-Asik,Darrah-i-Asīk,Darreh-ye Asik,Darreh-ye Asīk,درۀ اسیک, Darah-ye Asīk

Darah-ye Asik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Asik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Asīk. See Darah-ye Asik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Asīk area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Asik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55833/71.38472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 04:25
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Asik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Asik

Online Dating

Darah-ye Asik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Asik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Asik, Afghanistan