-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Yasayk

Map of Darah-ye Yasayk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yasayk,Darrah-i-Yasek,Darreh-ye Yasek,درۀ یسیک, Darah-ye Yasayk

Darah-ye Yasayk

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yasayk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yasayk. See Darah-ye Yasayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yasayk area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Yasayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53022/71.34893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yasayk
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yasayk

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yasayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yasayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yasayk, Afghanistan