-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dasht-e Haram

Map of Dasht-e Haram Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Haram,Dasht-e Ḩarām,Dast-Haram,Ďast-Haram,دشت حرام, Dasht-e Ḩarām

Dasht-e Haram

Welcome to the Dasht-e Haram google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Ḩarām. See Dasht-e Haram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Ḩarām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dasht-e Haram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.45273/70.17313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Haram
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Haram
Mīrkān (1.9 km) Ambah Darah (5.4 km) Sabz Darreh (6.1 km) Rabāţ (7.4 km) Sabz Darah (7.6 km) Ājil (9.1 km) Daryā Mīr (9.7 km) Darah-ye Mīr (9.7 km) Palarān (10.2 km) Shaykhak (10.6 km) Khumbuk-e Bālā (10.8 km) Āghōn (11.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā (11.6 km) Khumbuk (14.4 km) Shaydukān (14.4 km) Kowrī (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Haram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Haram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Haram, Afghanistan