-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan

Map of Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan,Darah-ye Kōtal-e Mashtān,Darya Kotale Mastan,Darya Kowtal-e Mastan,Darya Kōtale Mastān,Daryā Kowtal-e Mastān,درۀ کوتل مشتان, Darah-ye Kōtal-e Mashtān

Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōtal-e Mashtān. See Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōtal-e Mashtān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.36059/70.11327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan
Bakhtīngān (0.5 km) Fōrghāfilī (1.1 km) Ifriẕ (5.2 km) Shābustān (6 km) Deh-e Mīānah (6.3 km) Kūtū (12.6 km) Yōkh (13.3 km) Shahr-e Firing (13.8 km) Aymind (13.9 km) Awringīā (14.2 km) Ghashib (14.5 km) Pūlūk (14.6 km) Askawān (14.7 km) Pastow (14.7 km) Kīndī (14.9 km) Sar-e Tang (15.3 km) Ūch (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kotal-e Mashtan, Afghanistan