-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Sari Ambil

Map of Koh-e Sari Ambil Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sari Ambil,Kohe Sari Ambel,Kohe Saṟi Ambel,Kuh-e Sari Ambel,Kōh-e Sarī Ambil,Kūh-e Saṟi Ambel,کوه سری امبل, Kōh-e Sarī Ambil

Koh-e Sari Ambil

Welcome to the Koh-e Sari Ambil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sarī Ambil. See Koh-e Sari Ambil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sarī Ambil area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Sari Ambil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37315/70.16197
  • Altitude: 4111 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sari Ambil
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sari Ambil

Online Dating

Koh-e Sari Ambil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sari Ambil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sari Ambil, Afghanistan